GTranslate

Sign in
League
Spanish La Liga
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona267,0052699,847,692161,272
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao271,681621,464,81524,074
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid245,1052135,222,91784,865
CA OsasunaCA Osasuna1919010441,3167,251
Celta VigoCelta Vigo2398843765,21710,870
Granada CFGranada CF1668943798,75012,091
Malaga CFMalaga CF2058329790,25011,334
RCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol2467828838,75011,542
Real Betis BalompieReal Betis Balompie2478933736,45810,764
Real MadridReal Madrid237,3893219,189,130132,209
Real SociedadReal Sociedad261,576611,671,15422,968
Sevilla FCSevilla FC232,251982,108,69629,772
Valencia CFValencia CF221,644752,043,18229,878
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF231,650721,747,82624,943
Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna27400,61514,838670,3709,504
SD EibarSD Eibar2457124504,1677,001
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon2341318614,3489,056
UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas1761636657,6479,352
CD LeganesCD Leganes180000
Deportivo AlavesDeportivo Alaves150000