GTranslate

Sign in
League
Spanish La Liga
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona277,81228910,316,667168,959
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao251,681671,582,00025,999
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid325,5321734,139,06366,928
CA OsasunaCA Osasuna2329113534,1308,777
Celta VigoCelta Vigo2197947783,33311,119
Granada CFGranada CF2076438811,50011,761
Malaga CFMalaga CF2479333784,16710,839
RCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol2371331907,82612,483
Real Betis BalompieReal Betis Balompie2171934635,7149,155
Real MadridReal Madrid268,3893238,780,769126,912
Real SociedadReal Sociedad241,523631,660,41722,861
Sevilla FCSevilla FC191,883992,084,21129,723
Valencia CFValencia CF211,699812,445,23834,619
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF241,652691,700,00023,637
Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna25400,60316,024700,0009,976
SD EibarSD Eibar2157127576,1908,001
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon2445819596,2508,779
UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas2075638651,5009,278
CD LeganesCD Leganes160000
Deportivo AlavesDeportivo Alaves140000