GTranslate

Sign in
League
Spanish La Liga
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona227,79535412,113,636199,083
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao231,577691,777,39129,210
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid234,8802125,121,73984,172
CA OsasunaCA Osasuna2735113558,7049,181
Celta VigoCelta Vigo2499942907,08312,495
Granada CFGranada CF2693636913,46212,949
Malaga CFMalaga CF2875027798,57111,126
RCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol22689311,109,09115,107
Real Betis BalompieReal Betis Balompie2467028664,5839,510
Real MadridReal Madrid247,8393279,683,333139,642
Real SociedadReal Sociedad231,216531,650,00022,742
Sevilla FCSevilla FC242,260942,662,70837,794
Valencia CFValencia CF221,863852,778,63639,368
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF221,635741,746,36424,906
Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna24400,63816,693928,95813,047
SD EibarSD Eibar2355424571,7397,805
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon2748918592,9638,814
UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas2651920540,0007,546
CD LeganesCD Leganes220000
Deportivo AlavesDeportivo Alaves270000