GTranslate

Sign in
League
Italian Serie A
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
ACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina301,31344893,50014,596
AC MilanAC Milan333,4311042,414,24238,676
AS RomaAS Roma333,179962,466,81840,266
Atalanta B.C.Atalanta B.C.3299931517,9698,151
Bologna FCBologna FC3275524755,78112,399
Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio2246521538,1828,825
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona2443718425,0006,968
Genoa CFCGenoa CFC2591337885,60014,504
Juventus FCJuventus FC254,7201894,599,60075,591
S.S. LazioS.S. Lazio281,649591,294,82121,274
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli283,1821142,554,82141,601
Torino FCTorino FC2594638868,40014,268
UC SampdoriaUC Sampdoria261,05841970,38515,885
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio2675229621,53846,081
US SassuoloUS Sassuolo2587535772,40012,674
InternazionaleInternazionale293,1441082,662,93143,763
Empoli FCEmpoli FC2328913360,8705,923
US PalermoUS Palermo2627611408,0776,703
Delfino Pescara 1936Delfino Pescara 193627738000
F.C. CrotoneF.C. Crotone28288000
SPAL 2013SPAL 2013210000
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio222,200,000000