GTranslate

Sign in
League
Italian Serie A
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in € mn)
Avg Market Value
(in € mn)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in € mn)
Per week
(in € mn)
ACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina272,233831,506,29625,552
AC MilanAC Milan303,4001133,702,00062,996
AS RomaAS Roma273,2671213,714,44463,205
Atalanta B.C.Atalanta B.C.271,14142902,96315,326
Bologna FCBologna FC2965523921,37915,567
Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio2555622730,40012,373
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona291,76961557,2419,448
Genoa CFCGenoa CFC2879829961,42916,284
Hellas Verona 1936Hellas Verona 19362935012451,3797,681
Juventus FCJuventus FC265,2352016,467,308110,078
S.S. LazioS.S. Lazio321,999621,443,43824,495
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli263,4071313,322,30856,533
Torino FCTorino FC271,230461,418,51924,099
UC SampdoriaUC Sampdoria26959371,169,61519,779
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio3169622574,5169,777
US SassuoloUS Sassuolo2889532898,92915,298
InternazionaleInternazionale252,8331133,416,40058,122
F.C. CrotoneF.C. Crotone30283000
SPAL 2013SPAL 201325275000
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio241,600,125000