GTranslate

Sign in
League
Italian Serie A
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
ACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina241,705711,338,12521,990
AC MilanAC Milan282,235802,006,60732,979
AS RomaAS Roma243,0551273,460,41756,868
Atalanta B.C.Atalanta B.C.291,02535577,2419,474
Bologna FCBologna FC2666726765,96212,579
Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio2451221600,8339,862
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona2546218494,0008,103
Genoa CFCGenoa CFC2793034830,74113,606
Juventus FCJuventus FC274,4571653,960,370238,333,402,336
S.S. LazioS.S. Lazio261,704661,259,61520,698
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli253,1171252,383,60038,740
Torino FCTorino FC251,238501,372,40022,552
UC SampdoriaUC Sampdoria261,03840909,61514,886
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio2784031658,70445,281
US SassuoloUS Sassuolo2797536769,44412,625
InternazionaleInternazionale273,2061192,635,00043,304
Empoli FCEmpoli FC2638515425,7696,885
US PalermoUS Palermo2732612461,8527,587
Delfino Pescara 1936Delfino Pescara 193629798000
F.C. CrotoneF.C. Crotone30341000