GTranslate

Sign in
League
Italian Serie A
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
ACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina271,711631,125,55618,400
AC MilanAC Milan302,608872,029,16732,954
AS RomaAS Roma202,5551282,922,25047,579
Atalanta B.C.Atalanta B.C.291,02535577,2419,474
Bologna FCBologna FC2666726776,92312,762
Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio2450421558,7509,168
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona2546218494,0008,103
Genoa CFCGenoa CFC2691835840,76913,769
Juventus FCJuventus FC274,4571654,225,37069,440
S.S. LazioS.S. Lazio261,724661,314,61521,599
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli263,1471212,723,84644,349
Torino FCTorino FC241,078451,125,41718,492
UC SampdoriaUC Sampdoria261,03840909,61514,886
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio2888532678,21444,371
US SassuoloUS Sassuolo2797536736,66712,086
InternazionaleInternazionale283,3161182,898,39347,633
Empoli FCEmpoli FC2638515425,7696,885
US PalermoUS Palermo2732612461,8527,587
Delfino Pescara 1936Delfino Pescara 193629798000
F.C. CrotoneF.C. Crotone30341000