GTranslate

Sign in
League
English Premier League
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
Chelsea FCChelsea FC275,3631994,440,370308,481
Arsenal FCArsenal FC345,2761554,600,588310,265
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace281,742622,882,60747,381
Everton FCEverton FC302,919973,047,779246,233
Hull CityHull City24838351,498,23024,619
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC324,4541393,623,126289,406
Manchester CityManchester City316,1471986,225,484575,323
Manchester UnitedManchester United294,8191665,953,448605,138
Southampton FCSouthampton FC27802,27629,7142,257,70437,111
Stoke CityStoke City271,534572,492,96374,963
Sunderland AFCSunderland AFC24787332,349,502161,208
Swansea CitySwansea City321,380431,797,37675,063
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur244,4421853,729,583286,042
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion18870482,081,222143,167
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United282,002722,617,988148,071
Burnley FCBurnley FC23840371,145,56536,435
Leicester CityLeicester City262,021782,911,15547,846
Watford FCWatford FC281,198431,859,82130,179
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth28961341,341,49024,179
FC MiddlesbroughFC Middlesbrough22720331,680,31823,000
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town80000
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion-10000