GTranslate

Sign in
League
English Premier League
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
Chelsea FCChelsea FC255,1522064,866,800334,880
Arsenal FCArsenal FC274,5951704,943,033376,926
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace291,830632,871,599131,747
Everton FCEverton FC253,7521503,017,534284,960
Hull CityHull City291,093381,539,56925,097
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC273,8921443,786,853334,667
Manchester CityManchester City245,0182097,361,252734,000
Manchester UnitedManchester United244,5301897,095,208729,625
Southampton FCSouthampton FC292,269782,293,382116,835
Stoke CityStoke City251,615652,542,13479,080
Sunderland AFCSunderland AFC28967352,241,537141,916
Swansea CitySwansea City271,212451,781,70583,481
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur244,3891833,577,500283,542
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion20921462,123,950132,975
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United282,073742,615,488148,071
Burnley FCBurnley FC23864381,264,35038,391
Leicester CityLeicester City251,974792,794,60045,929
Watford FCWatford FC261,193462,016,28332,887
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth261,449561,287,95123,462
FC MiddlesbroughFC Middlesbrough24920381,867,58325,494