GTranslate

Sign in
League
English Premier League
Club NameNo of PlayersTotal Market Value
(in €)
Avg Market Value
(in €)
Average Salary
Per Year
(in €)
Per week
(in €)
Chelsea FCChelsea FC245,8712455,543,125437,875
Arsenal FCArsenal FC325,6061755,021,406331,844
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace281,630582,694,92944,298
Everton FCEverton FC302,974993,415,167252,267
Hull CityHull City19613321,565,17725,721
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC304,7581594,116,167312,833
Manchester CityManchester City296,1402126,350,345610,000
Manchester UnitedManchester United275,4952046,432,963650,593
Southampton FCSouthampton FC282,420862,390,35939,286
Stoke CityStoke City281,790642,558,57174,832
Sunderland AFCSunderland AFC20652332,256,652184,200
Swansea CitySwansea City301,377461,713,03676,933
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur214,6122203,984,524321,667
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion201,011512,222,850134,600
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United232,279993,755,217189,652
Burnley FCBurnley FC23743321,330,78339,478
Leicester CityLeicester City241,970823,062,50050,333
Watford FCWatford FC301,259421,822,11229,933
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth301,202401,518,11226,933
FC MiddlesbroughFC Middlesbrough18515291,633,44422,444
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town260000
Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion230000